Maltos Realty Group LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Reviews & Testimonials
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    anandamaltosrealtor@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(509) 987-8660
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
698K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1390 S 3rd AVE, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    $ 625,000 1.9%

    $ 637,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,016 SqFt

    1390 S 3rd AVE, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Sweet Valley • Anne Swant

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 995 Hobson ST, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    $ 325,000 1.4%

    $ 329,500

    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    995 Hobson ST, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Walla Walla • Travis Watts

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2409 Michael AVE, Richland, WA 99352

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,942 SqFt

    2409 Michael AVE, Richland, WA 99352

    Single Family Home

    Professional Realty Svcs Int'l • Cliff Martin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2409 Michael Ave, Richland, WA 99352
    1/24 24

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

    2409 Michael Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    Other Types

    Listed by Clifford Martin Professional Realty Services Kennewick

  • 429 SW 12th, College Place, WA 99324

    $ 457,000 0.4%

    $ 459,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    429 SW 12th, College Place, WA 99324

    Single Family Home

    Kelly Right RE of Walla Walla • Marcus M. Maiuri

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 802 Euclid, Grandview, WA 98930

    $ 310,000 1.6%

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,247 SqFt

    802 Euclid, Grandview, WA 98930

    Single Family Home

    Realty One Group Ignite • Shina Spurlock

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 802 Euclid Ave, Grandview, WA 98930
    1/29 29

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,247 SqFt

    802 Euclid Ave, Grandview, WA 98930

    Other Types

    Listed by Justin L Maltos HomeSmart Elite Brokers - Tri Cities

  • 2123 N Rd 44, Pasco, WA 99301
    1/46 46

    $ 749,000

    $ 749,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,225 SqFt

    2123 N Rd 44, Pasco, WA 99301

    Other Types

    Listed by Geoff Bowlsby Century 21 Tri-Cities

  • 8728 E Gilman AVE, Arlington, WA 98223

    $ 510,000 2.2%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,429 SqFt

    8728 E Gilman AVE, Arlington, WA 98223

    Single Family Home

    FIRST AND MAIN • Chad Foster

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1870 Lester Rd, Sunnyside, WA 98944
    1/22 22

    $ 564,900

    $ 564,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,950 SqFt

    1870 Lester Rd, Sunnyside, WA 98944

    Other Types

    Listed by Mariana Cuevas Coldwell Banker Cascade Real Estate

  • 1304 Heffron St, Sunnyside, WA 98944
    1/24 24

    $ 220,000

    $ 220,000

    2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

    1304 Heffron St, Sunnyside, WA 98944

    Other Types

• 1003 Court ST, Prosser, WA 99350

    $ 450,000 2.0%

    $ 459,000

    5 Beds2 Baths3,476 SqFt

    1003 Court ST, Prosser, WA 99350

    Single Family Home

    HomeSmart Elite Brokers • Ananda Maltos

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 712 S 1st AVE, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    $ 365,000 2.6%

    $ 374,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt

    712 S 1st AVE, Walla Walla, WA 99362

    Single Family Home

    HomeSmart Elite Brokers • Shina Spurlock

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 0 Pine Creek RD, Bickleton, WA 98322

    $ 165,000 17.5%

    $ 200,000

    80 Acres

    0 Pine Creek RD, Bickleton, WA 98322

    Vacant Land

    RE/MAX Equity Group • Sean Massie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 723 S 1366 PR SW, Prosser, WA 99350

    $ 300,000 24.8%

    $ 399,000

    6.53 Acres

    723 S 1366 PR SW, Prosser, WA 99350

    Vacant Land

    HomeSmart Elite Brokers • Justin Maltos

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 804 W Viola Ave, Yakima, WA 98902
    1/55 55

    $ 410,000

    $ 410,000

    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,230 SqFt

    804 W Viola Ave, Yakima, WA 98902

    Other Types

• 804 W Viola AVE, Yakima, WA 98902

    $ 390,000 4.9%

    $ 410,000

    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt

    804 W Viola AVE, Yakima, WA 98902

    Single Family Home

    HomeSmart Elite Brokers • Justin Maltos

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 410 W 3rd ST, Lind, WA 99341

    $ 130,000

    $ 130,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt

    410 W 3rd ST, Lind, WA 99341

    Single Family Home

    Katz Realty, Inc. • Rick J Sawyer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1119 Meade Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
    1/23 23

    $ 229,900

    $ 229,900

    1,843 SqFt

    1119 Meade Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

    Other Types

    Listed by Linda Derrick Coldwell Banker - Tomlinson

  • 1221 Bennett Ave, Prosser, WA 99350
    1/5 5

    $ 125,000

    $ 125,000

    1221 Bennett Ave, Prosser, WA 99350

    Other Types

    Listed by Tami Tiplady Community First Realty LLC

  • 701 W 13th St, Benton City, WA 99320
    1/9 9

    $ 299,000

    $ 299,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    701 W 13th St, Benton City, WA 99320

    Other Types

    Listed by Joe Cecil Cruz Community First Realty LLC

  • 105402 W Foisy Rd, Prosser, WA 99350
    1/37 37

    $ 489,900

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

    105402 W Foisy Rd, Prosser, WA 99350

    Other Types

    Listed by Geoff Bowlsby Century 21 Tri-Cities

  • 518 Cemetery Rd, Sunnyside, WA 98944
    1/5 5

    $ 69,000

    $ 69,000

    518 Cemetery Rd, Sunnyside, WA 98944

    Other Types

    Listed by DEE ADAMS Coldwell Banker Cascade Real Estate

  • 1913 W Clearview DR W, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    $ 450,000 4.3%

    $ 470,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,303 SqFt

    1913 W Clearview DR W, Ellensburg, WA 98926

    Single Family Home

    HomeSmart • Justin Maltos

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MRG-Web-4C-Rev
Maltos Realty Group

Justin Maltos License ID: 25030735

+1(206) 356-6982 justinmrealtor@gmail.com

Kennewick, WA, 99336, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Reviews & Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MRG-Web-4C-Rev
Maltos Realty Group

Justin Maltos License ID: 25030735

+1(206) 356-6982 justinmrealtor@gmail.com

Kennewick, WA, 99336, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Reviews & Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot